Name |
DWZ |
John Heinrich
SV Lengefeld
|
2284 |
Luca Englert
VfB Schach Leipzig
|
2134 |
Leon Chris Ehrig
USG Chemnitz
|
2089 |
Florian Elstner
Schachklub König Plauen
|
1976 |
Connor Passin
SV Görlitz 1990
|
1954 |
Milan Seidl
Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig
|
1942 |
Florian Schön
VfB Schach Leipzig
|
1936 |
Ben Hagenbeck-Hübert
SV 1919 Grimma
|
1919 |
Karl Pixa
SV Dresden-Striesen
|
1900 |
Marwin Bühring
Schachklub König Plauen
|
1875 |
Letzte DWZ-Aktualisierung: 12.05.2024
Name |
DWZ |
Florentin Lübke
SC Einheit Bautzen
|
2217 |
Charis Peglau
Schachzentrum Seeblick
|
2117 |
Timur Melestean
Schachklub König Plauen
|
2100 |
Lukas Daniel Steger
SC 1994 Oberland
|
2041 |
Dora Peglau
Schachzentrum Seeblick
|
2032 |
David Fruth
USV TU Dresden
|
2019 |
Caius Emilian Kempe
USV TU Dresden
|
2014 |
Mikala Tristan Burns
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden
|
1982 |
Lorenz Mehner
USG Chemnitz
|
1884 |
Maximilian Ellinger
USV TU Dresden
|
1873 |
Letzte DWZ-Aktualisierung: 12.05.2024
Name |
DWZ |
Laertes Neuhoff
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig
|
2069 |
Gabriel Karaszewski
SC Einheit Bautzen
|
2040 |
Arthur Herrmann
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig
|
1941 |
Maxim Melestean
Schachklub König Plauen
|
1909 |
Thanh An Nguyen
SV Dresden-Striesen
|
1811 |
Paula Czäczine
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95
|
1793 |
Lorenz Hempel
SC Einheit Bautzen
|
1702 |
Aaron Göllnitz
SC Leipzig-Lindenau
|
1680 |
Timothy Radeke
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden
|
1676 |
Theo Kullmann
TuS Coswig 1920
|
1668 |
Letzte DWZ-Aktualisierung: 12.05.2024
Name |
DWZ |
Yehor Marynychenko
USV TU Dresden
|
1935 |
Paul David Peglau
Schachzentrum Seeblick
|
1886 |
Gustav Jahn
SV Dresden-Striesen
|
1743 |
Eric Thoms
SV Dresden-Striesen
|
1696 |
Daniel Weickelt
SC 1994 Oberland
|
1656 |
Toni Lutz
SV Markneukirchen
|
1637 |
Mara Stiehler
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau
|
1627 |
Yurii Ivashchenko
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig
|
1612 |
Erik Dotschuweit
ESV Nickelhütte Aue
|
1579 |
Hannes Obermair
SG Turm Leipzig
|
1547 |
Letzte DWZ-Aktualisierung: 12.05.2024
Name |
DWZ |
Mika Zielke
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95
|
1547 |
Kilian Kjulbassanoff
SV Dresden-Striesen
|
1411 |
Konstantin Kreißig
TSV Kitzscher
|
1382 |
Leopold Schonlau
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95
|
1359 |
Yan Ma
SV Dresden-Leuben
|
1322 |
Shravan Thirumal
USV TU Dresden
|
1302 |
Elias Bernd Rose
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig
|
1292 |
Sally Elsayed Esam
USV TU Dresden
|
1290 |
Alexander Weickelt
SC 1994 Oberland
|
1273 |
Bruno Stopp
USV TU Dresden
|
1250 |
Letzte DWZ-Aktualisierung: 12.05.2024
Name |
DWZ |
Jan Mudriievskyi
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden
|
1423 |
Likhith Siddharth Nune
SV Dresden-Striesen
|
1348 |
Johanna Bacakova
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig
|
1084 |
Felix Richter
SC Leipzig-Lindenau
|
1065 |
Malina Rita Rose
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig
|
1053 |
Antonin Zielke
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95
|
1051 |
Mengdi Qu
USV TU Dresden
|
1044 |
Virinchi Balla
USV TU Dresden
|
1042 |
Konstantin Wunderlich
VSC Plauen 1952
|
1032 |
Neo Heydecke
SC Leipzig-Lindenau
|
997 |
Letzte DWZ-Aktualisierung: 12.05.2024