Paarungen Runde 1 IEM U8 2018
Nr. | Spieler Weiß | Pkt. | Spieler Weiß | Pkt. | Ergebnis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Arthur Herrmann
SV Chemie Böhlen |
- |
Svenja Hoffmann
Schachzwerge Magdeburg |
1 : 0 | ||||
2. |
Leo Hans Schriefer
SF Friedrichshagen |
- |
Levi Malinowsky
SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
0 : 1 | ||||
3. |
Hussain Besou
LSV Turm Lippstadt |
- |
Theodor Meusel
TSG Oberschöneweide |
1 : 0 | ||||
4. |
Florian Felten
Hamburger SK |
- |
Theo Kullmann
TuS Coswig |
0 : 1 | ||||
5. |
David Goldmann
Hamburger SK |
- |
Kristina-Maria Abram
Hamburger SK |
1 : 0 | ||||
6. |
Hanna Emilie Mai Hoa Tran
SC Agon Neumünster |
- |
Leonard Hernando
SC Uttenreuth |
0 : 1 | ||||
7. |
Max Kullmann
TuS Coswig |
- |
Melissa Rödel
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau |
1 : 0 | ||||
8. |
Finjas Richter
SG Stadtilm |
- |
David Li
SC Rochade Emsdetten |
0 : 1 | ||||
9. |
Paul Freude
SV Empor Berlin |
- |
Thao-Linh Le
TSG Oberschöneweide |
1 : 0 | ||||
10. |
Melanie Heuberger
SV Rüdersdorf |
- |
Tom Dordevic
Düsseldorfer SV |
0 : 1 | ||||
11. |
Clark Wirthwein
Barnimer SF |
- |
Elina Rätsch
TSG Oberschöneweide |
1 : 0 | ||||
12. |
Narasimha Aditya Kakalur
Hamburger SK |
- |
Jens Horn
PSV Crimmitschau |
½ : ½ | ||||
13. |
Noah Kamleiter
TSV Bindlach Aktionär |
- |
Julian Haube
SV Rüdersdorf |
1 : 0 | ||||
14. |
Hannes Ollhoff
SF Friedrichshagen |
- |
Julius Deiringer
SV Jedesheim |
½ : ½ | ||||
15. |
Oleksandr Isaichykov
SC Kreuzberg |
- |
Yelisei Pecoraro
Hamburger SK |
1 : 0 | ||||
16. |
Sariana Hesse
Roter Turm Halle |
- |
Grzegorz Komendecki
KSz Miedz Legnica |
0 : 1 | ||||
17. |
Tim Geist
PSV Dorfen |
- |
Richard Schröder
Barnimer SF |
1 : 0 | ||||
18. |
Merja Ruddat
SV Rüdersdorf |
- |
Lukasz Uhryn
MUKS MDK Sródmiescie Wroclaw |
0 : 1 | ||||
19. |
Jacob Barthel
SC Falkensee |
- |
Mihail Klonov
SK München Südost |
1 : 0 | ||||
20. |
Laura Marie Rössling
Schachzwerge Magdeburg |
- |
Sven-Jonas Middendorf
SV Hellas Nauen |
0 : 1 | ||||
21. |
Sofia Klonov
SK München Südost |
- |
Nicolas Kohrt
Hildesheimer SV |
1 : 0 | ||||
22. |
Emil Eulitz
SK Dessau 93 |
- |
Gabriel Karaszewski
KSz Miedz Legnica |
0 : 1 | ||||
23. |
Dominika Doskocz
KS AZS Wratislavia |
- |
Enno Weikert
SF Friedrichshagen |
1 : 0 | ||||
24. |
Jaromir Stroh
Schachzwerge Magdeburg |
- |
Frederik Fiedler
Roter Turm Halle |
0 : 1 | ||||
25. |
Nikodem Bieronski
MGLKS Parnas Olawa |
- |
Stefan Waßmann
SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. |
1 : 0 | ||||
26. |
Anton Pflug
Schachzwerge Magdeburg |
- |
Neele Zoe Halas
SG Leipzig |
0 : 1 | ||||
27. |
Calvin Wolff
Heilbronner SV |
- |
Valentin Günzel
Schachzwerge Magdeburg |
1 : 0 | ||||
28. |
Marius Conrad
Schachzwerge Magdeburg |
- |
Amelia Gorska
MGLKS Parnas Olawa |
1 : 0 | ||||
29. |
Rafael Martin Fernandez
SC Erlangen |
- |
Leonidas Vassiliou
Königsjäger Süd-West |
1 : 0 | ||||
30. |
Victor Widdel
SK Dessau 93 |
- |
Timothy Radeke
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
0 : 1 | ||||
31. |
Moritz Bergmann
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig |
- |
Till Gollmann
Roter Turm Halle |
1 : 0 | ||||
32. |
Stefan Bannack
SV Bannewitz |
- |
Elias Struzina
TSV Kitzscher |
0 : 1 |