Name |
DWZ |
Oluwadamiola Ilori
Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig
|
1580 |
Hryhorii Svodkovskyi
SV Dresden-Striesen
|
1461 |
Fiodor Noack
SC Einheit Bautzen
|
1263 |
Richard Laag
Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914
|
1221 |
Ewert Sonny Leon
VfA Rochlitzer Berg
|
1211 |
Jannis Merkelt
Löbauer SV
|
1154 |
Anton Mannstein
Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg
|
1135 |
Maximilian Dumbrava
Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig
|
1130 |
Alexandra Glowiak
Schachfr. Bischofswerda
|
1118 |
Florian Schütz
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig
|
1101 |
Letzte DWZ-Aktualisierung: 01.05.2024
Name |
DWZ |
Anton Johannes Allmendinger
VfB Schach Leipzig
|
1612 |
Rufus Eckelt
BSV Chemie Radebeul
|
1455 |
Fabian Einert
TuS Coswig 1920
|
1230 |
Benno Dittmann
Post-SV Crimmitschau
|
1216 |
Alexander Carpenco
Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig
|
1191 |
Peter Härtel
Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg
|
1167 |
Moritz Schulz
VfB Schach Leipzig
|
1146 |
Felix Krome
Schach macht fit
|
1096 |
Sean Luiz Brott
SG Neukirchen/Erzg.
|
1072 |
Leonie Gärtner
TuS Coswig 1920
|
1054 |
Letzte DWZ-Aktualisierung: 01.05.2024
Name |
DWZ |
Nabil Maytan
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig
|
1331 |
Christoph Hentschel
VfB Schach Leipzig
|
1324 |
Jonas Arnold
TSG Markkleeberg
|
1281 |
Luise Böhme
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig
|
1059 |
Julius Fahland
Schachklub Heidenau
|
930 |
Vitus Habel
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda
|
924 |
Constantin Zielke
SG Turm Leipzig
|
924 |
Vlada Svodkovska
SV Dresden-Striesen
|
888 |
Robin Grundt
SG Großdrebnitz
|
863 |
Yannik Voigt
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95
|
863 |
Letzte DWZ-Aktualisierung: 01.05.2024
Name |
DWZ |
Béla Wisniewski
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden
|
1073 |
Emilian Otto
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig
|
1048 |
Daniel Weickelt
SC 1994 Oberland
|
985 |
Elena Scarlat-Timofte
USV TU Dresden
|
940 |
Finn Fischer
Schachklub Heidenau
|
929 |
Marlon Krähe
Krostitzer SV
|
876 |
Joshua Li
USG Chemnitz
|
872 |
Karl Major
SC 1994 Oberland
|
858 |
Hans-Magnus von Zahn
TuS Coswig 1920
|
795 |
Neo Estler
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf
|
792 |
Letzte DWZ-Aktualisierung: 01.05.2024
Name |
DWZ |
Edward Paetsch
TuS Coswig 1920
|
1110 |
Oskar Benndorf
TuS Coswig 1920
|
989 |
Lenny Faehse
SG Turm Leipzig
|
847 |
Maksym Bohacherskyi
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa
|
826 |
Sabine Weigel
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau
|
823 |
Lennart Kinast
TSV Kitzscher
|
792 |
Gustav Piontek
SG Turm Leipzig
|
784 |
Malin Hübner
USG Chemnitz
|
766 |
Marcus Grünewald
SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain
|
756 |
Ben Meißner
Krostitzer SV
|
751 |
Letzte DWZ-Aktualisierung: 01.05.2024
Name |
DWZ |
Sascha Rauh
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95
|
794 |
Agnia-Sari Markov
USV TU Dresden
|
780 |
Maara Kottke
SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain
|
754 |
Letzte DWZ-Aktualisierung: 01.05.2024