DWZ-Ranglisten
- U18
- U18w
- U16
- U16w
- U14
- U14w
- U12
- U12w
- U10
- U10w
- U8
- U8w
Rg | Name | Verein | DWZ | ELO | Jahr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oluwadamiola Ilori | Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig | 1580 | 2007 | |
2 | Hryhorii Svodkovskyi | SV Dresden-Striesen | 1461 | 2007 | |
3 | Fiodor Noack | SC Einheit Bautzen | 1263 | 2007 | |
4 | Richard Laag | Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 | 1221 | 2006 | |
5 | Ewert Sonny Leon | VfA Rochlitzer Berg | 1211 | 2007 | |
6 | Jannis Merkelt | Löbauer SV | 1154 | 2006 | |
7 | Anton Mannstein | Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg | 1135 | 2007 | |
8 | Maximilian Dumbrava | Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig | 1130 | 2006 | |
9 | Florian Schütz | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig | 1101 | 1370 | 2007 |
10 | Thorben Weidner | SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf | 989 | 2007 |
Letzte DWZ-Aktualisierung: 01.05.2024
Rg | Name | Verein | DWZ | ELO | Jahr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra Glowiak | Schachfr. Bischofswerda | 1118 | 1732 | 2007 |
2 | Elise Letterer | Schachverein Klingenthal | 1058 | 2007 | |
3 | Anna Handke | Schach macht fit | 782 | 2006 | |
4 | Ekaterina Domnitskaia | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig | 771 | 2006 |
Letzte DWZ-Aktualisierung: 01.05.2024
Rg | Name | Verein | DWZ | ELO | Jahr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton Johannes Allmendinger | VfB Schach Leipzig | 1612 | 1493 | 2008 |
2 | Rufus Eckelt | BSV Chemie Radebeul | 1455 | 2008 | |
3 | Fabian Einert | TuS Coswig 1920 | 1230 | 2009 | |
4 | Benno Dittmann | Post-SV Crimmitschau | 1216 | 2008 | |
5 | Alexander Carpenco | Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig | 1191 | 2008 | |
6 | Peter Härtel | Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg | 1167 | 2008 | |
7 | Moritz Schulz | VfB Schach Leipzig | 1146 | 2008 | |
8 | Felix Krome | Schach macht fit | 1096 | 2009 | |
9 | Sean Luiz Brott | SG Neukirchen/Erzg. | 1072 | 2009 | |
10 | Raul Brunen | Schachclub Reichenbach | 997 | 2009 |
Letzte DWZ-Aktualisierung: 01.05.2024
Rg | Name | Verein | DWZ | ELO | Jahr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leonie Gärtner | TuS Coswig 1920 | 1054 | 2009 | |
2 | Jamie Alice Amelang | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig | 827 | 1322 | 2009 |
3 | Ronja Jacobasch | SSV Altenberg | 797 | 1650 | 2008 |
4 | Marit Weidner | SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf | 785 | 2009 |
Letzte DWZ-Aktualisierung: 01.05.2024
Rg | Name | Verein | DWZ | ELO | Jahr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nabil Maytan | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig | 1331 | 2011 | |
2 | Christoph Hentschel | VfB Schach Leipzig | 1324 | 2010 | |
3 | Jonas Arnold | TSG Markkleeberg | 1281 | 2011 | |
4 | Julius Fahland | Schachklub Heidenau | 930 | 2010 | |
5 | Vitus Habel | FVS ASP Hoyerswerda | 924 | 2011 | |
5 | Constantin Zielke | SG Turm Leipzig | 924 | 1232 | 2010 |
7 | Robin Grundt | SG Großdrebnitz | 863 | 2011 | |
7 | Yannik Voigt | Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 | 863 | 2011 | |
9 | Mattis Jakubaschk | FVS ASP Hoyerswerda | 800 | 2010 | |
9 | Thadeus Quenzel | SV Dresden-Striesen | 800 | 2011 |
Letzte DWZ-Aktualisierung: 01.05.2024
Rg | Name | Verein | DWZ | ELO | Jahr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luise Böhme | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig | 1059 | 1170 | 2011 |
2 | Vlada Svodkovska | SV Dresden-Striesen | 888 | 2011 | |
3 | Leyla Hollstein | SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa | 796 | 2010 | |
4 | Isabella Goy | USV TU Dresden | 770 | 2011 |
Letzte DWZ-Aktualisierung: 01.05.2024
Rg | Name | Verein | DWZ | ELO | Jahr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Béla Wisniewski | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | 1073 | 2012 | |
2 | Emilian Otto | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig | 1048 | 2013 | |
3 | Daniel Weickelt | SC 1994 Oberland | 985 | 1723 | 2012 |
4 | Finn Fischer | Schachklub Heidenau | 929 | 2013 | |
5 | Marlon Krähe | Krostitzer SV | 876 | 2012 | |
6 | Joshua Li | USG Chemnitz | 872 | 1353 | 2012 |
7 | Karl Major | SC 1994 Oberland | 858 | 2013 | |
8 | Hans-Magnus von Zahn | TuS Coswig 1920 | 795 | 2013 | |
9 | Neo Estler | SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf | 792 | 2012 | |
10 | Marcas Max Weiße | SG Turm Leipzig | 791 | 2012 |
Letzte DWZ-Aktualisierung: 01.05.2024
Rg | Name | Verein | DWZ | ELO | Jahr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena Scarlat-Timofte | USV TU Dresden | 940 | 2012 | |
2 | Paula Sauermann | SC 1994 Oberland | 789 | 2012 | |
3 | Mia Hirsch | FVS ASP Hoyerswerda | 783 | 2012 | |
4 | Carolin Scharff | SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain | 766 | 2013 |
Letzte DWZ-Aktualisierung: 01.05.2024
Rg | Name | Verein | DWZ | ELO | Jahr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edward Paetsch | TuS Coswig 1920 | 1110 | 2015 | |
2 | Oskar Benndorf | TuS Coswig 1920 | 989 | 2015 | |
3 | Lenny Faehse | SG Turm Leipzig | 847 | 2014 | |
4 | Maksym Bohacherskyi | SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa | 826 | 2014 | |
5 | Lennart Kinast | TSV Kitzscher | 792 | 2015 | |
6 | Gustav Piontek | SG Turm Leipzig | 784 | 2014 | |
7 | Marcus Grünewald | SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain | 756 | 2015 | |
8 | Ben Meißner | Krostitzer SV | 751 | 2014 |
Letzte DWZ-Aktualisierung: 01.05.2024
Rg | Name | Verein | DWZ | ELO | Jahr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sabine Weigel | Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau | 823 | 2014 | |
2 | Malin Hübner | USG Chemnitz | 766 | 2015 |
Letzte DWZ-Aktualisierung: 01.05.2024
Rg | Name | Verein | DWZ | ELO | Jahr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sascha Rauh | Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 | 794 | 2016 |
Letzte DWZ-Aktualisierung: 01.05.2024
Rg | Name | Verein | DWZ | ELO | Jahr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agnia-Sari Markov | USV TU Dresden | 780 | 2017 | |
2 | Maara Kottke | SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain | 754 | 2017 |
Letzte DWZ-Aktualisierung: 01.05.2024